Avatar

Enter the World of Pandora.

Genres: Action, Adventure, Fantasy, Science Fiction
In the 22nd century, a paraplegic Marine is dispatched to the moon Pandora on a unique mission, but becomes torn between following orders and protecting an alien civilization.
Status: Released IMDb
Release date: 2009-12-10
Run time: 162 minute / 2:42
Budget: $237,000,000
Revenue: $2,787,965,087
Director: James Cameron
Website: http://www.avatarmovie.com/
Production Companies : Ingenious Film Partners, Dune Entertainment, Lightstorm Entertainment, 20th Century Fox
Production Countries: United States of America, United Kingdom

Trailer


Sam Worthington
as Jake Sully
Zoe Saldana
as Princess Neytiri
Sigourney Weaver
as Dr. Grace Augustine
Stephen Lang
as Col. Quaritch
Michelle Rodriguez
as Trudy Chacon
Giovanni Ribisi
as Selfridge
Joel David Moore
as Norm Spellman
Wes Studi
as Eytukan
CCH Pounder
as Moat
Laz Alonso
as Tsu'Tey
Dileep Rao
as Dr. Max Patel
Matt Gerald
as Lyle Wainfleet
Sean Anthony Moran
as Private Fike
Jason Whyte
as Cryo Vault Med Tech
Scott Lawrence
as Venture Star Crew Chief
Kelly Kilgour
as Lock Up Trooper
James Patrick Pitt
as Shuttle Pilot
Sean Patrick Murphy
as Shuttle Co-Pilot
Peter Dillon
as Shuttle Crew Chief
Kevin Dorman
as Tractor Operator / Troupe
Kelson Henderson
as Dragon Gunship Pilot
David Van Horn
as Dragon Gunship Gunner
Jacob Tomuri
as Dragon Gunship Navigator
Michael Blain-Rozgay
as Suit #1
Jon Curry
as Suit #2
Luke Hawker
as Ambient Room Tech
Woody Schultz
as Ambient Room Tech / Troupe
Peter Mensah
as Horse Clan Leader
Sonia Yee
as Link Room Tech
Jahnel Curfman
as Basketball Avatar / Troupe
Ilram Choi
as Basketball Avatar
Kyla Warren
as Na'vi Child
Lisa Roumain
as Troupe
Debra Wilson
as Troupe
Chris Mala
as Troupe
Taylor Kibby
as Troupe
Jodie Landau
as Troupe
Julie Lamm
as Troupe
Cullen B. Madden
as Troupe
Joseph Brady Madden
as Troupe
Frankie Torres
as Troupe
Austin Wilson
as Troupe
Sara Wilson
as Troupe
Tamica Washington-Miller
as Troupe
Lucy Briant
as Op Center Staff
Nathan Meister
as Op Center Staff
Gerry Blair
as Op Center Staff
Matthew Chamberlain
as Op Center Staff
Paul Yates
as Op Center Staff
Wray Wilson
as Op Center Duty Officer
James Gaylyn
as Op Center Staff
Melvin Leno Clark III
as Dancer
Carvon Futrell
as Dancer
Brandon Jelkes
as Dancer
Micah Moch
as Dancer
Hanniyah Muhammad
as Dancer
Christopher Nolen
as Dancer
Christa Oliver
as Dancer
April Marie Thomas
as Dancer
Bravita A. Threatt
as Dancer
Colin Bleasdale
as Mining Chief (uncredited)
Mike Bodnar
as Veteran Miner (uncredited)
Matt Clayton
as Richard (uncredited)
Nicole Dionne
as Nav'i (uncredited)
Jamie Harrison
as Trooper (uncredited)
Allan Henry
as Trooper (uncredited)
Anthony Ingruber
as Ground Technician (uncredited)
Ashley Jeffery
as Flight Crew Mechanic (uncredited)
Dean Knowsley
as Samson Pilot
Joseph Mika-Hunt
as Trooper (uncredited)
Terry Notary
as Banshee (uncredited)
Kai Pantano
as Soldier (uncredited)
Logan Pithyou
as Blast Technician (uncredited)
Stuart Pollock
as Vindum Raah (uncredited)
Raja
as Hero (uncredited)
Gareth Ruck
as Ops Centreworker (uncredited)
Rhian Sheehan
as Engineer (uncredited)
T. J. Storm
as Col. Quaritch's Mech Suit (uncredited)
Jodie Taylor
as Female Marine (uncredited)
Alicia Vela-Bailey
as Ikran Clan Leader (uncredited)
Richard Whiteside
as Geologist (uncredited)
Nikie Zambo
as Na'vi (uncredited)
Julene Renee
as Ambient Room Tech / Troupe
Directing
James Cameron Director

Writing
James Cameron Writer

Crew
Ilram Choi Stunts
Woody Schultz Stunts

Camera
Mauro Fiore Director of Photography

Editing
James Cameron Editor
John Refoua Editor
Stephen E. Rivkin Editor

Production
James Cameron Producer
Jon Landau Producer

Crew
Terry Notary Motion Capture Artist

Production
Margery Simkin Casting

Costume & Make-Up
Mayes C. Rubeo Costume Design
Deborah Lynn Scott Costume Design

Art
Rick Carter Production Design
Robert Stromberg Production Design
Nick Bassett Art Direction
Simon Bright Art Direction
Robert Bavin Art Direction
Jill Cormack Art Direction
Sean Haworth Art Direction
Andy McLaren Art Direction
Andrew Menzies Art Direction
Kim Sinclair Set Decoration

Costume & Make-Up
Mike Smithson Makeup Department Head

Production
Miranda Rivers Casting
Mali Finn Casting

Costume & Make-Up
Anthony Almaraz Costume Supervisor
Carolyn M. Fenton Costume Supervisor
Beth Koenigsberg Costume Supervisor
Lisa Lovaas Costume Supervisor
John Harding Costume Design

Art
Kim Sinclair Supervising Art Director
Kevin Ishioka Supervising Art Director
Stefan Dechant Supervising Art Director
Todd Cherniawsky Supervising Art Director
C. Scott Baker Set Designer
Luke Caska Set Designer
David Chow Set Designer
Jonathan Dyer Set Designer
Scott Herbertson Set Designer
Joseph Hiura Set Designer
Rebecca Jellie Art Department Coordinator
Robert Andrew Johnson Set Designer
Tex Kadonaga Set Designer
Tammy S. Lee Set Designer
Karl J. Martin Set Designer
Richard F. Mays Set Designer
Sam Page Set Designer
Mike Stassi Assistant Art Director
John Villarino Construction Coordinator
Jeffrey Wisniewski Assistant Art Director

Sound
Christopher Boyes Sound Designer
Christopher Boyes Supervising Sound Editor
Dennie Thorpe Foley
Jana Vance Foley
Gwendolyn Yates Whittle Supervising Sound Editor
William Stein Sound Re-Recording Mixer

Crew
Carla Meyer Dialect Coach
Lula Washington Choreographer

Production
Jennifer Teves Production Supervisor
Brigitte Yorke Production Manager

Crew
Janace Tashjian Post Production Supervisor

Sound
Ken Fischer Sound Effects Editor
Shannon Mills Sound Effects Editor
Tim Nielsen Sound Effects Editor
Christopher Scarabosio Sound Effects Editor
Addison Teague Supervising Sound Editor

Crew
Iain Hutton Special Effects Coordinator
Steve Ingram Special Effects Coordinator

Visual Effects
Jill Brooks Visual Effects Producer
Joyce Cox Visual Effects Producer
Chris Del Conte Visual Effects Producer
Jenny Foster Visual Effects Producer
Alain Lalanne Visual Effects Producer

Crew
Christopher Marino Visual Effects Editor
Jim Milton Visual Effects Editor
Steve R. Moore Visual Effects Editor
Thomas Nittmann Visual Effects Editor

Visual Effects
Cyndi Ochs Visual Effects Producer

Crew
Lucas Putnam Visual Effects Editor

Visual Effects
Jonathan Fawkner Visual Effects Supervisor
Anthony 'Max' Ivins Visual Effects Supervisor
John Knoll Visual Effects Supervisor
Dan Lemmon Visual Effects Supervisor
Richard Martin Visual Effects Supervisor
Steven Quale Visual Effects Supervisor
Stephen Rosenbaum Visual Effects Supervisor
Jonathan Rothbart Visual Effects Supervisor
Eric Saindon Visual Effects Supervisor
Lucas Salton Visual Effects Supervisor
Wayne Stables Visual Effects Supervisor
David Stinnett Visual Effects Supervisor
R. Christopher White Visual Effects Supervisor
Edson Williams Visual Effects Supervisor
Guy Williams Visual Effects Supervisor

Crew
Stuart Thorp Stunt Coordinator
Garrett Warren Stunt Coordinator

Camera
Roberto De Angelis Steadicam Operator
David Emmerichs Steadicam Operator
Richard Bluck Camera Operator

Lighting
Giles Coburn Best Boy Electric

Camera
Mark Fellman Still Photographer

Lighting
Scott Sprague Lighting Technician

Visual Effects
Jeremy Hollobon Animation Director
Orlando Meunier Animation Director
Taisuke Tanimura Animation Director

Costume & Make-Up
Lilia Mishel Acevedo Set Costumer
Alejandro M. Hernandez Set Costumer

Editing
Christine Carr Digital Intermediate
Marvin Hall Digital Intermediate

Sound
Dick Bernstein Music Editor

Crew
Denny Caira Transportation Coordinator
James Waitkus Transportation Coordinator

Production
Judy Alley Publicist

Art
Paul Tobin Art Department Manager

Crew
Eric Oliver Visual Effects Art Director

Lighting
Arun Ram-Mohan Lighting Artist

Visual Effects
Matsune Suzuki Modeling

Sound
James Horner Original Music Composer

Art
Seth Engstrom Conceptual Design

Costume & Make-Up
Linda DeVetta Makeup Artist
Frankie Karena Makeup Artist
Georgia Lockhart-Adams Makeup Artist
Roxane Griffin Hairstylist
Linda DeVetta Hairstylist

Crew
Brad Alexander CG Supervisor
Shadi Almassizadeh CG Supervisor
Simon Clutterbuck CG Supervisor
Graeme Demmocks CG Supervisor
Adrian Fernandes CG Supervisor
Mitch Gates CG Supervisor
Jerry Kung CG Supervisor
Andy Lomas CG Supervisor
Sebastian Marino CG Supervisor
Matthias Menz CG Supervisor
Andrew Morley CG Supervisor
Michael Mulholland CG Supervisor
Sergei Nevshupov CG Supervisor
Mike Perry CG Supervisor
Thrain Shadbolt CG Supervisor
Michael Takarangi CG Supervisor
David Weitzberg CG Supervisor
Ben White CG Supervisor

Production
Laeta Kalogridis Executive Producer

Crew
Min Windle Stunts

Sound
Kim Foscato Dialogue Editor
Cheryl Nardi Dialogue Editor
Marshall Winn Dialogue Editor

Directing
Luca Kouimelis Script Supervisor
Ana Maria Quintana Script Supervisor
Sarah Hinch Script Supervisor

Sound
Tim Gomillion Sound Recordist
Ryan Cole Sound Recordist
Stuart McCowan ADR Editor
Richard Hymns ADR Editor
Steve Slanec ADR Editor
Jim Likowski Foley Editor

Visual Effects
John Bruno Visual Effects Supervisor
Philippe Rebours Visual Effects Supervisor

Production
Brooke Breton Co-Producer
Josh McLaglen Co-Producer
Peter M. Tobyansen Line Producer
Colin Wilson Executive Producer
Liz Mullane Casting

Costume & Make-Up
Tegan Taylor Makeup Department Head
Angela Mooar Makeup Artist
Michal Bigger Makeup Artist
Michele Barber Makeup Artist
Richard Alonzo Makeup Artist
Rick Findlater Hair Supervisor
Rick Findlater Makeup Supervisor

Production
Geoff Burdick Executive In Charge Of Production

Crew
Dawn Higginbotham Post-Production Manager

Production
Boris Kunac Unit Manager
Mika Saito Production Supervisor
Chris Walker Unit Manager
Colin Wilson Unit Production Manager

Directing
Josh McLaglen First Assistant Director
Richard Matthews Second Assistant Director
Maria Battle Campbell Second Assistant Director
Darren Mackie Second Second Assistant Director
Michael Musteric Additional Second Assistant Director
Stephanie Weststrate Second Assistant Director
Del Chatterton Third Assistant Director
Bryon Darling Third Assistant Director
Jacqui Pryor Third Assistant Director
Judith Wayers Third Assistant Director

Art
Holly Jeter Art Department Assistant
Andrea Carter Art Department Coordinator

Production
Dan Horton Art Department Production Assistant

Art
Jacqui Allen Assistant Art Director
Vanessa Cole Assistant Art Director
Andrew Driver Assistant Set Dresser
Anthony Russell Assistant Set Dresser
Darryn Sigley Assistant Set Dresser
Dean Hudson Assistant Set Dresser
Ruben Allen Assistant Set Dresser
Rupert Grobben Assistant Set Dresser
Shaun Bolton Assistant Set Dresser
Barry Howell Conceptual Illustrator
Craig Shoji Conceptual Illustrator
Daphne Yap Conceptual Illustrator
Dorian Bustamante Conceptual Illustrator
James Clyne Conceptual Illustrator
Ryan Church Conceptual Illustrator
Steven Messing Conceptual Illustrator
Victor James Martinez Conceptual Illustrator
Richard Taylor Conceptual Design
Norman Willerton Construction Buyer
Nik Novis Construction Manager
Ed Mulholand Construction Manager

Visual Effects
Jordu Schell Lead Character Designer
Neville Page Lead Creature Designer

Art
Tanea Chapman Lead Set Dresser

Visual Effects
Jason Mahakian Modeling
Gregory Jein Modeling

Production
Francie McGirr Production Assistant
Sally Ford Production Assistant
Tasha Lang Production Assistant

Crew
Timothy Oakley Prop Maker
Paul Hambleton Prop Maker
Andrew Gillespie Prop Maker
Erin Palmer Prop Maker
Jack Cornelius Prop Maker
Darren A. Mosher Prop Maker
Gareth J. Jensen Prop Maker

Art
Andrew M. Siegel Property Master
Andrew Chan Set Designer
Andrew Reeder Set Designer
Darryl Longstaffe Set Designer
John Lott Set Designer
Michael Smale Set Designer
Paul Ozzimo Set Designer
Amber Richards Set Dresser
Ben Whale Set Dresser
Daniel Birt Set Dresser
David Kolff Set Dresser
Eliza Meldrum Set Dresser
Milton Candish Set Dresser
Gillian West-Walker Set Dresser
Tony Leonardi Standby Painter

Sound
Juan Peralta Additional Sound Re-Recording Mixer
Sam Spicer Boom Operator
Frank Rinella Foley Mixer
Sean England Foley Recordist
Tony Sereno Sound Mix Technician
Davis Lee Production Sound Mixer
Tony Johnson Production Sound Mixer
William B. Kaplan Production Sound Mixer
James M. Tanenbaum Production Sound Mixer
James Spencer Sound Recordist
Andy Nelson Sound Re-Recording Mixer
Gary Summers Sound Re-Recording Mixer
Noah Katz Sound Editor
Simon Franglen Music Arranger

Crew
Denis St. Amand Score Engineer

Sound
Simon Rhodes Scoring Mixer
J.A.C. Redford Orchestrator
Jon Kull Orchestrator
Nicholas Dodd Orchestrator
Jim Henrikson Supervising Music Editor

Production
Jock Fyfe Location Manager
Kevin Magill Location Assistant

Visual Effects
Steve Danhieux I/O Manager

Editing
Eric Bidinger Additional Colorist
Claudia Huerta Assistant Editor
James Meikle Assistant Editor
Justin Shaw Assistant Editor
Mark Hawthorne Assistant Editor
Roxanne Dorman Assistant Editor
Dawn Marquette Assistant Editor
Kristen Young Assistant Editor

Camera
Ryan Sheridan Digital Imaging Technician

Editing
Zara Park Digital Intermediate Producer
Jason Gaudio First Assistant Editor

Visual Effects
Carl Jacobson I/O Manager
Daniel Hawley I/O Manager
Eduardo Cisneros I/O Manager
Kris Gregg I/O Manager
Peter Moc I/O Manager
Rene Clark I/O Manager

Editing
Gary Burritt Negative Cutter

Crew
Daniel Mei-Tal Post Production Assistant

Production
Wendy Chesebrough Lowe Post Production Coordinator

Editing
Skip Kimball Senior Digital Intermediate Colorist

Production
Holly Dorff ADR Voice Casting
Johnny Gidcomb ADR Voice Casting
Yvette Reid Extras Casting Assistant
Gillian Davies Extras Casting Assistant
Justine Hempe Casting Associate
Kimberly Graham Casting Assistant
Ashley Slater Casting Assistant

Crew
Alice Paton Machinist
Sheree Roud Machinist
Lorraine Willis Machinist
Melissa Mundt Machinist
Lachlan Mayclair Machinist
Amy Jansen-Leen Machinist

Costume & Make-Up
Jeannie Flynn Assistant Costume Designer
Hannah Goldblatt Costume Assistant
Kerstin Kary Costume Assistant
Rachel Callinan Costume Assistant
Sally Gray Costume Assistant
Sheila Horton Costume Assistant
Yvonne Autridge Costume Assistant
Zoe Fox Costume Assistant
Cilla Leckie Costume Coordinator
Wanda Lepionka Costume Coordinator
Andrea Plested Costume Standby
Chantelle Bowkett Costume Standby

Camera
Richard Bluck Second Unit Director of Photography
Huw Griffiths Best Boy Grip
David Shaw Dolly Grip
Kane Asher Dolly Grip

Lighting
Alan Wilson Electrician
Byron Sparrow Electrician
Chris Chandler Electrician
Chris Smailes Electrician
Jamie Couper Electrician
Ryan O'Donnell Electrician
Taipua Adams Electrician
Antony Farrell Electrician
Anthony Waterhouse Electrician
Edward Tyrie Electrician
Matthew Sharp Electrician

Camera
Larry Nielsen First Assistant "A" Camera

Lighting
Chris Culliton Gaffer
John Buckley Gaffer

Crew
Hansel Verkerk Generator Operator

Camera
Dennis Hoerter Key Grip
Paul Farley Key Grip
Richard Mall Key Grip
Tony Keddy Key Grip
Donald Reynolds Jr. Key Grip

Lighting
Peter Mansell Lighting Coordinator
Matt Andrews Rigging Gaffer
David Brown Rigging Gaffer
Ben Vere Jones Rigging Grip
Jason Rei Rigging Grip
Keith Watkins Rigging Grip
Michael Braid Rigging Grip
Ross Jones Rigging Grip

Camera
Steve Unwin Still Photographer

Crew
Jason Naran Video Assist Operator
Daniel Hernández Alea Video Assist Operator
Rohan Satyanand Video Assist Operator
Allan Poppleton Stunt Coordinator
Alicia Vela-Bailey Stunts
Colin Follenweider Stunts
David Schultz Stunts
Frank Torres Stunts
Hank Amos Stunts
J.J. Dashnaw Stunts
Jahnel Curfman Stunts
Jason Rodriguez Stunts
Mark Ginther Stunts
Nito Larioza Stunts
Rayner Jahnke Stunts
Reuben Langdon Stunts
Richard Epper Stunts
Rodney Cook Stunts
Ryan Brown Stunts
Ryan Carey Stunts
Shane Dawson Stunts
Simone Bargetze Stunts
Stella Angelova Stunts
Steve Upton Stunts
Tony Marsh Stunts
Justin B. Carter Stunts
Siosa Fonua Stunts
Vincent Roxburgh Stunts
Chris Alviani Driver
Victor Ybiernas Driver
Cody Flemming Driver
Vaughn Bladen Driver
Bruce Bartley Driver
Kosta Vatselias Driver
Tim Harris Driver
Glenn Shaw Transportation Captain

Production
Inge Rademeyer Travel Coordinator

Crew
Dan Neufeldt Technical Supervisor
Joshua Owens Systems Administrators & Support
Carly Neemia Stand In
Jaime Harrison Stand In
Laurel Devenie Stand In
Luke Hawker Stand In
Francis Biggs Stand In

Production
Kristin Berbae Producer's Assistant
Ted Cahn Producer's Assistant

Crew
Nicole Pitesa Actor's Assistant
Alexis Alexander Actor's Assistant

Production
Terri Depaolo Producer's Assistant
Grant Roa Producer's Assistant
Annette Encinas Assistant Accountant
Michael Ling Assistant Accountant
Troy McGatlin Assistant Accountant
Valerie Suarez Assistant Accountant
Thea Govorko Assistant Production Coordinator
Helene Takacs Assistant Production Coordinator

Crew
Chris Boswell Catering
Nick Mestrundrea Craft Service
Stacey Jelin Craft Service

Production
Linus Murphy First Assistant Accountant
Sebastian Marr Payroll Accountant
Maureen 'Mo' Crutchfield Post Production Accountant
Averil Mawhinney Production Accountant
Alexander Hamilton Westmore Production Assistant
Barbara Szeman Production Assistant
Bill Whirity Production Assistant
Eddie Apodaca Production Assistant
Jamie Landau Production Assistant
Jenna Pitula Production Assistant
Megan Fischer Production Assistant
Michael Urbanski Production Assistant
Morgan Elam Production Assistant
Sara Docksey Production Assistant
Sarah Goller Production Assistant
Tim Patterson Production Assistant
Andrew Emilio DeCesare Production Assistant
Michael Elko Weaver Production Assistant
Sherryn Hunt Production Assistant

Crew
Nour Dardari Production Controller

Production
Andrew Cochrane Production Coordinator
Susan Dukow Production Coordinator
Jamie Robinson Production Coordinator

Crew
Cale Hetariki Production Office Assistant
Georgia Mahaffie Production Office Assistant

Production
Edith Viramontes Production Secretary
Anne Davenport Second Assistant Accountant

Visual Effects
Andrew Silke Animation
Anthony McIndoe Animation
Ben Sanders Animation
Brett Purmal Animation
Danny Testani Animation
Gerald Clevy Animation
Jean-Denis Haas Animation
Neil Glasbey Animation
Robert McIntosh Animation
Simeon Duncombe Animation
Richard Baneham Animation Supervisor
Cathy Harris 3D Modeller
Claire Prebble 3D Modeller
Darin Gordine 3D Modeller
Gabrielle Bertogg 3D Modeller
Haley May 3D Modeller
Jasmin Van Lith 3D Modeller
Nadine Jaggi 3D Modeller
Pranee McKinlay 3D Modeller
Rupert Grobben 3D Modeller
Samantha Morley 3D Modeller
Tira O'Daly 3D Modeller
Michael Grealish 3D Modeller

Art
Dordi Moen Painter
Les Nairn Painter
Jonathon Brough Painter

Production
Melissa Dodds Production Assistant
Emily Sturrock Production Assistant
Annette Wullems Production Manager
Grant Bensley Production Manager
Michelle Turner Production Manager

Crew
Amy Ingram Special Effects Technician
Dean Bushby Special Effects Technician
Douglas Falconer Special Effects Technician
Karl Chisholm Special Effects Technician
Paul Davenport Special Effects Technician
Pete Zivkovic Special Effects Technician
Phil McLaren Special Effects Technician
Sarah-Bailey Harper Special Effects Technician
Scott Harens Special Effects Technician
Sven Harens Special Effects Technician
Jonathan Roy Grindlay Special Effects Technician
Rodney Ford Special Effects Technician

Visual Effects
Patrick Kalyn Animation
Jonathan Reynolds 3D Generalist
Geronimo Moralez Additional Visual Effects
Sarah Reese-Edwards Additional Visual Effects
William Morrison Additional Visual Effects
Arthur Vail Additional Visual Effects
Brian Taber Additional Visual Effects
Nickolas Stevens Additional Visual Effects
Jody Echegaray Additional Visual Effects
Toni Pace Carstensen Additional Visual Effects
Alexander K. Lee Animation
Ambre Maurin Animation
Andrea Castagnoli Animation
Andy Wong Animation
Austin Eddy Animation
Chris Starwalt Animation
Daniel Zettl Animation
Erik Morgansen Animation
Greg Towner Animation
James Bennett Animation
Jance Rubinchik Animation
Jeremy Cantor Animation
John Zdankiewicz Animation
Jonathan Paquin Animation
Laurent Laban Animation
Liam Russell Animation
Lina Kouznetsova Animation
Marchand Jooste Animation
Mark Stanger Animation
Michael Aerni Animation
Paul Claessens Animation
Samy Fecih Animation
Steve Rawlins Animation
Tim Waddy Animation
Luis F. Pazos Animation Coordinator
Jarom Sidwell Animation Department Coordinator
Andrew R. Jones Animation Supervisor
Daniel Loeb Animation Supervisor
Paul Kavanagh Animation Supervisor
Derrick Auyoung Animation Technical Director
Juan Antonio Amblés Animation Technical Director
Lori Smallwood Animation Technical Director
Taylor Carrasco Animation Technical Director
Regina Cachuela Animation Technical Director
Tim Stevenson Animation
Toby Haruno Animation





















PriorMovie.com All About Movies © 2018

Powered by: