Charlie's Angels: Full Throttle

This summer the Angels are back.

Genres: Action, Adventure, Comedy
The Angels are charged with finding a pair of missing rings that are encoded with the personal information of members of the Witness Protection Program. As informants are killed, the ladies target a rogue agent who might be responsible.
Status: Released IMDb
Release date: 2003-06-27
Run time: 106 minute / 1:46
Budget: $120,000,000
Revenue: $259,175,788
Director: McG
Writers: John August, Cormac Wibberley, Marianne Wibberley.
Production Companies : Wonderland Sound and Vision, Tall Trees Productions, Flower Films, Columbia Pictures
Production Country: United States of America

Trailer


Cameron Diaz
as Natalie Cook
Drew Barrymore
as Dylan Sanders
Lucy Liu
as Alex Munday
Demi Moore
as Madison Lee
Bernie Mac
as Jimmy Bosley
Luke Wilson
as Pete
Matt LeBlanc
as Jason
John Cleese
as Mr. Munday
John Forsythe
as Charles Townsend (voice)
Shia LaBeouf
as Max
Robert Patrick
as Ray Carter
Rodrigo Santoro
as Randy Emmers
Justin Theroux
as Seamus O'Grady
Crispin Glover
as Thin Man
Ja'net DuBois
as Momma Bosley
Yuen Cheung-Yan
as Deranged Mongol
Daxing Zhang
as Demented Mongol
Bruce Comtois
as Large Mongol
Khin-Kyaw Maung
as Crooked-Tooth
Béla Károlyi
as Himself
Tanoai Reed
as Wrestler
Robert Forster
as Roger Wixon
Andrew Wilson
as Cop
Eric Bogosian
as Alan Caulfield
Eve
as Herself
Pink
as Coal Bowl Starter
Carrie Fisher
as Mother Superior
Zack Shada
as Thin Boy
Jennifer Gimenez
as Nun
Josh Janowicz
as Hot Priest
Tommy Flanagan
as Irish Henchman
Chris Pontius
as Irish Henchman
Luke Massy
as Irish Henchman
Big Boy
as Bosley's Cousin
Anthony Griffith
as Bosley's Cousin
Wayne Federman
as Bathroom Guy
Steve Hytner
as Bathroom Guy
Bob Stephenson
as Crazed Fan
Melissa McCarthy
as Bystander (uncredited)
Ashley Olsen
as Future Angel (uncredited)
Mary-Kate Olsen
as Future Angel (uncredited)
Jaclyn Smith
as Kelly Garrett (uncredited)
Bruce Willis
as William Rose Bailey (uncredited)
Kate Hendrickson
as Nun
Shanti Lowry
as Treasure Chest Dancer
Nadine Ellis
as Treasure Chest Dancer
Cyia Batten
as Treasure Chest Dancer
Staci B. Flood
as Treasure Chest Dancer
Carmit Bachar
as Treasure Chest Dancer
Béla Károlyi
as Self
Ricky Carmichael
as Self
Carey Hart
as Self
Chris Gosselaar
as Self
Jeremy McGrath
as Self
Mark Cotone
as Prison Guard
Sven-Ole Thorsen
as Machine Gun Mongol (uncredited)
Joan Blair
as Beach Lady With Sandcastle (uncredited)
Visual Effects
Crys Forsyth-Smith Visual Effects Producer

Writing
John August Screenplay
John August Story

Production
Nancy Juvonen Producer
Drew Barrymore Producer

Sound
Ed Shearmur Original Music Composer
Peter Brown Sound Effects Editor

Production
Spencer Franklin Production Supervisor
Justine Baddeley Casting

Directing
McG Director

Crew
McG Executive Music Producer

Art
J. Michael Riva Production Design

Editing
Wayne Wahrman Editor

Visual Effects
Matt Sweeney Special Effects Supervisor

Camera
Russell Carpenter Director of Photography

Crew
Kenny Alexander Stunts
Matt McColm Stunts

Sound
Craig Berkey Sound Designer
Craig Berkey Sound Effects Editor
Vincent Guisetti Foley Artist

Lighting
Tim Collins Rigging Grip

Camera
Paul Wilkowsky Grip

Crew
Desmond Cannon Post Production Supervisor

Editing
Steve Bowen Digital Colorist

Production
Denis L. Stewart Unit Production Manager
Leonard Goldberg Producer

Art
Lauri Gaffin Set Decoration
David F. Klassen Supervising Art Director
Richard F. Mays Art Direction

Production
Robert Latham Brown Unit Production Manager

Crew
Mic Rodgers Stunt Coordinator

Directing
Mic Rodgers Second Unit Director

Writing
Cormac Wibberley Screenplay
Marianne Wibberley Screenplay

Costume & Make-Up
Matthew W. Mungle Special Effects Makeup Artist

Production
Patrick Crowley Executive Producer
Jenno Topping Executive Producer

Costume & Make-Up
Joseph G. Aulisi Costume Design

Lighting
Steve Reinhardt Assistant Chief Lighting Technician

Sound
Peter Rotter Orchestrator

Crew
Chris Daniels Stunts
Chris Daniels Stunt Double

Editing
Randy Bricker Associate Editor

Production
Joe Gareri Executive Producer

Sound
Deborah Lurie Music Producer

Crew
Jennifer Caputo Stunt Double
Clay Cullen Stunts

Art
Adolfo Martínez Pérez Storyboard Artist

Production
Omar Veytia Production Manager

Costume & Make-Up
Alicia M. Tripi Hairstylist

Art
David Saltzman Assistant Property Master

Crew
Edward Conna Stunts
Will Leong Stunts
Jason Rodriguez Stunts

Art
Wendy Riva Assistant Art Director

Crew
Gary Zink Special Effects
Justin Rodgers Hall Stunts

Costume & Make-Up
Colleen Callaghan Hairstylist

Visual Effects
Scott Harper Visual Effects

Art
Ben Woolverton Leadman
Jay Koiwai Standby Painter

Crew
Julia Morizawa Stunt Double

Art
Helen Wilson Props

Sound
Cindy Marty Sound Effects Editor

Visual Effects
Andy Davis Digital Compositor

Sound
Travis Randall Sound Recordist

Crew
Doc Duhame Stunts
Dita Von Teese Thanks

Production
Joey Naber ADR Voice Casting

Crew
Bob Minor Stunt Double
Craig Shugart Stunts
Shawn Lane Utility Stunts

Production
Stephanie Savage Associate Producer

Crew
Tim Trella Stunt Coordinator

Costume & Make-Up
Kimberly Greene Makeup Department Head
Michele Teleis-Fickle Makeup Artist

Crew
Robin Antin Choreographer

Costume & Make-Up
Kimberly Adams Assistant Costume Designer

Crew
Doc D. Charbonneau Stunts
Mark Stefanich Stunts

Art
Florence Fellman Assistant Set Decoration

Production
Amanda Goldberg Associate Producer

Visual Effects
Jonathan Rothbart Visual Effects Supervisor

Production
Kim Davis-Wagner Casting

Art
Suzan Wexler Assistant Art Director

Visual Effects
Mark Stetson Visual Effects Supervisor

Art
Eric Sundahl Set Designer

Visual Effects
Greg Derochie Visual Effects

Art
Russell Bobbitt Property Master

Visual Effects
Jordan Harris Animation

Costume & Make-Up
Roland Sanchez Assistant Costume Designer

Crew
Tom Elliott Stunts

Camera
Simon Jayes Additional Camera

Sound
Jeff Toyne Orchestrator

Crew
Marc Sadeghi Executive Visual Effects Producer

Costume & Make-Up
JoJo Myers Proud Makeup Artist

Visual Effects
Chris Flynn Digital Compositor

Camera
Philip Lee Camera Operator

Costume & Make-Up
Connie Kallos Hairstylist

Crew
Khristian Lupo Stunts

Camera
Jack Garrett Additional Photography

Crew
Tim Rigby Stunts
Brian Friedman Choreographer
Larry Rippenkroeger Stunts

Art
David E. Duncan Storyboard Artist

Crew
Peewee Piemonte Stunts
Debbie Evans Stunt Double
Thomas L. Bellissimo Special Effects
Clay Donahue Fontenot Stunts

Costume & Make-Up
Philip Maldonado Set Costumer

Sound
James Matheny Dialogue Editor
Martin Lopez Sound Effects Editor

Directing
Hans Berggren Second Second Assistant Director

Costume & Make-Up
Peri Richards Wardrobe Master
Douglas Noe Makeup Artist
B.J. Rogers Assistant Costume Designer

Camera
Steve Graves Grip

Costume & Make-Up
Cheryl Beasley Blackwell Costume Supervisor

Sound
Bryan Carrigan Scoring Mixer
Bryan Carrigan Music Programmer

Crew
Thomas Robinson Harper Stunts
John Orlebeck Transportation Coordinator

Sound
Daryl B. Kell Music Editor

Crew
Blondel Aidoo Executive Visual Effects Producer
Steve Griffin Stunts
Kevin Baillie CG Supervisor

Art
Susannah Carradine Art Department Assistant
Noelle King Set Designer

Crew
G. Peter King Special Effects

Sound
Marvin E. Lewis Boom Operator

Crew
Clayton J. Barber Stunt Double

Costume & Make-Up
Amy Lederman Makeup Artist

Crew
Wayne Burnes Special Effects Technician

Directing
Tricia Ronten Script Supervisor

Art
Werner Hoetzinger Set Dresser

Camera
John Bramley Still Photographer
David E. Diano Camera Operator

Visual Effects
Ian Hunter Visual Effects Supervisor

Costume & Make-Up
Kenn Smiley Key Costumer

Camera
Kenji Luster Camera Operator
Kenji Luster Steadicam Operator

Crew
Michael Justus Utility Stunts
Shannon Blake Gans Executive Visual Effects Producer

Sound
Greg Orloff Sound Re-Recording Mixer

Visual Effects
Jenny Fulle Visual Effects Producer

Art
Ernie Avila Set Designer
William J. Law III Set Designer

Crew
Scott Workman Stunts

Sound
Gary C. Bourgeois Sound Re-Recording Mixer

Costume & Make-Up
Monica Haynes Costumer

Sound
Alex Gibson Music Editor

Directing
Kristine Greco Script Supervisor

Camera
Joseph V. Cicio Camera Operator

Visual Effects
David Sosalla Visual Effects Supervisor

Camera
Steve Koster Camera Operator

Sound
Pamela Kahn Foley Artist

Costume & Make-Up
Janet Sobel Costumer

Sound
Richard Burton Sound Effects Editor

Lighting
Len Levine Chief Lighting Technician

Costume & Make-Up
Cheryl Eckert Hairstylist

Crew
Kosta Saric Visual Effects Editor

Lighting
Dan Riffel Gaffer

Visual Effects
Glenn Morris Digital Compositor
Payam Shohadai Visual Effects Supervisor

Crew
Spooky Stevens Unit Publicist

Art
Marc Messenger Storyboard Artist

Costume & Make-Up
Merribelle Anderson Hairstylist
April Krueger Set Costumer

Crew
Cyril O'Neil Picture Car Coordinator

Sound
Michael J. Benavente Supervising Sound Editor

Lighting
Juan Morse Electrician
Dennis J. Lootens Rigging Gaffer

Costume & Make-Up
Nancy Smytka Key Costumer

Editing
Gordon Antell First Assistant Editor

Crew
Eric Cook Special Effects
Regis Harrington Stunt Double

Costume & Make-Up
Nino Costumer

Visual Effects
Roxanne Dorman Visual Effects Assistant Editor

Lighting
Russell Griffith Electrician

Sound
Denise Okimoto Assistant Sound Editor

Costume & Make-Up
Erin Ayanian Makeup Artist

Visual Effects
Lyoung Hui Kim Visual Effects
Arin Finger Visual Effects Coordinator
John E. Sasaki Visual Effects
John E. Sasaki Digital Compositor

Art
Samuel J. Tell Set Dresser

Crew
Chris Barber Propmaker

Camera
Jonathan Taylor Director of Photography

Sound
Douglas J. Schulman Sound Mixer

Art
Brian Walker Construction Foreman

Sound
Greg ten Bosch Assistant Sound Editor

Production
Ken Lavet Location Manager

Costume & Make-Up
Barbara Olvera Hair Department Head

Crew
Brian Smyj Stunt Double

Sound
Kyle Rochlin Foley Mixer

Crew
Joey Freitas Driver

Sound
Andrea Horta ADR Editor

Visual Effects
Christine Lo Visual Effects

Costume & Make-Up
Melissa A. Yonkey Hair Department Head

Art
Greg Richman Art Direction

Sound
Howard London ADR Mixer

Camera
Darren Michaels Still Photographer

Visual Effects
Alfonso Alpuerto Animation

Costume & Make-Up
Marsha Shearrill Makeup Artist
Laine Trzinski Hair Department Head
Robert Hallowell II Hairstylist

Visual Effects
Christopher Walsh Animation Supervisor
Alyssa Fong Visual Effects
Jamie Stevenson Visual Effects Producer

Sound
Robert Elhai Orchestrator

Visual Effects
Rob Meyers Digital Compositor
Jeff Lin Animation

Costume & Make-Up
Sandra Bojin-Sedlik Costumer

Crew
Chris Wagganer Video Assist Operator
Chris Castaldi Set Production Assistant
Mark Bialuski Propmaker
Jacob Chambers Stunts

Art
Adam Austin Set Dresser

Crew
John F. Teeple Driver
Eliza Coleman Stunts
Bill Diaz Supervising Animator
Jake Morrison CG Supervisor

Sound
John Houlihan Music Supervisor

Visual Effects
Matthew Hackett Animation

Art
Amina Allean Dieye Art Department Coordinator

Crew
Boni Yanagisawa Stunt Double

Production
Scott Berrie Production Assistant

Crew
Edward T. Reiff Jr. Special Effects Technician

Costume & Make-Up
Christina Raye Hairstylist

Visual Effects
Pepe Valencia Animation Supervisor

Sound
Season Kent Music Coordinator

Costume & Make-Up
Robin Fredriksz Makeup Artist
Bonita DeHaven Makeup Artist
Erin Wooldridge Makeup Artist
Lona Vigi Hairstylist

Sound
Jeena M. Phelps Dialogue Editor

Costume & Make-Up
Michael A. Russell Costumer

Crew
Don Poole Transportation Co-Captain

Sound
Chris Fogel Scoring Mixer
Willie D. Burton Production Sound Mixer

Art
Bill 'Kauhane' Hoyt Standby Painter

Crew
Bruce Comtois Stunts

Sound
Sean Landeros Sound Recordist
Mark Pappas Foley Editor

Costume & Make-Up
Edward Morrison Hairstylist

Lighting
Brian Bartolini Electrician

Directing
Mark Cotone First Assistant Director

Crew
James Marbas Digital Effects Supervisor
Marguerite Pomerhn Derricks Choreographer

Costume & Make-Up
Linda S. Cormany Costumer
Christian Burgoyne Makeup Effects Designer

Crew
Jennifer Hamilton Choreographer

Editing
Dennis McNeill Color Timer

Sound
Karen Glauber Music Consultant

Crew
Vincent Joseph Flaherty Armorer

Art
Gloria Ciraolo Painter

Crew
Crisoforo Aguilar Set Production Assistant

Camera
Crisoforo Aguilar Additional Photography

Visual Effects
Xye Visual Effects

Camera
Carson Reaves First Assistant Camera
Steve Hertler Assistant Camera

Crew
Rich E. Cordobes Special Effects Technician

Visual Effects
Brad Kalinoski Compositing Artist

Crew
Lisa Hoyle Stunts
Heidi Moneymaker Stunt Double

Visual Effects
Amanda Morrison Visual Effects

Sound
Patrick Houlihan Music Coordinator

Art
Claudia Bonfe Art Department Coordinator
Helen Kozora Set Decoration Buyer

Visual Effects
Luke O'Byrne Visual Effects Producer

Crew
Jack Jay Reece Driver

Camera
Erik L. Brown First Assistant Camera

Crew
Adam Barth Video Assist Operator

Visual Effects
Alberto Noti Visual Effects

Lighting
Todd Grunberger Rigging Grip

Crew
Dino Dos Santos Utility Stunts
Peter McKernan Pilot
Paul M. Lane Utility Stunts

Directing
Albert Cho First Assistant Director

Costume & Make-Up
Lee Harris Costumer

Visual Effects
Bill Coffin Visual Effects

Sound
Michael Dressel Foley Editor

Art
Daren Cornell Painter

Crew
Scott 'Ice Paq' Baron Set Medic

Production
Susan Dukow Production Coordinator
David Irvine Production Assistant

Crew
Hunter Lee Soik Set Production Assistant
Bob Stoker Special Effects
David Castillo Stunt Double

Lighting
Antar Abderrahman Jr. Electrician

Camera
Kirk Bloomberg Second Assistant Camera

Visual Effects
Joel Behrens Animation

Lighting
Dara Norman Electrician

Crew
John P. Cazin Special Effects Technician

Costume & Make-Up
Tammy Ashmore Key Makeup Artist

Visual Effects
Phil Pham Digital Compositor

Camera
Loren Corl Key Grip

Crew
Robert Simokovic Special Effects

Camera
Louie DeMarco First Assistant "C" Camera

Production
Eric Glasser Production Assistant

Lighting
Dylan Rush Lighting Technician

Crew
Rob Engle Sequence Supervisor

Editing
Mo Henry Negative Cutter

Crew
Paul Eliopoulos Stunts

Production
Kevin Flatow Assistant Production Manager

Visual Effects
Colin Drobnis Visual Effects

Production
Andrew Zilch Assistant Production Coordinator

Camera
Bill Daimant Dolly Grip

Production
Elizabeth Tompkins Key Production Assistant

Camera
Paul V. Perkins Dolly Grip

Crew
Leigh Hennessy Stunt Double
Jeff Podgurski Stunts

Camera
Pat O'Mara Grip

Art
Reese St. Amant Painter

Visual Effects
Renato Dos Anjos Animation

Lighting
Jesse Mather Lighting Technician

Crew
Christina Fong Utility Stunts

Directing
Christina Fong Second Assistant Director

Sound
Tricia Linklater First Assistant Sound Editor

Crew
James Currier Set Production Assistant

Lighting
Mike Gerzevitz Electrician

Crew
Lisa Marie Boiko Stand In

Directing
Conte Mark Matal Second Assistant Director

Sound
Leslie Fernandes Sound Mixer

Crew
David Severin Driver

Camera
Brad Heiner Grip

Art
Stephen McCumby Set Dresser

Crew
Matthew Heffernan Set Production Assistant
Jeremy Meyer Set Production Assistant

Costume & Make-Up
Anthony Miner Assistant Hairstylist

Crew
Christopher J. Tuck Stunt Coordinator
Anita Hart Stunt Double

Visual Effects
Michael Hemschoot Animation

Art
Mike Swift Storyboard Artist

Production
Wendy Kutzner Second Assistant Accountant

Crew
Scott L. Treger Stunt Double
Gary Guercio Utility Stunts
Alisa Hensley Stunt Double

Camera
Mark Hyde Grip

Visual Effects
Artaya Boonsoong Visual Effects
Justin Johnson Visual Effects

Costume & Make-Up
K. Troy Zestos Hairstylist

Visual Effects
Keith W. Smith Animation

Production
Jenifer Bonisteel Assistant Production Coordinator

Camera
Tamas Mack Assistant Camera

Production
Maryellen Aviano Extras Casting Coordinator

Crew
Annie Ellis Stunt Double
Michael Randolph Craft Service

Visual Effects
Bill Tessier Animation
Thomas Pushpathadam Visual Effects

Production
Brad Kenny Extras Casting

Sound
Bryan Pezzone Musician

Production
Rebecca Hilliard Production Coordinator

Sound
Gregg Frazier Boom Operator
Guy Maeda Vocals

Visual Effects
Len White Visual Effects

Camera
Mark R. Jackson Camera Operator

Visual Effects
Brian Wolf Digital Compositor

Crew
Charlie Estepp Stunts

Camera
Brad Boyer Grip

Directing
Mark Trapenberg Second Second Assistant Director

Sound
Todd Harris Assistant Sound Editor

Costume & Make-Up
Damien Quinn Set Costumer

Art
Richard D. Wright Set Dresser

Crew
Amy Rydell Stunts

Art
Doreen Austria Graphic Designer

Crew
Gloria O'Brien Stunt Double

Art
Gloria Murphy Assistant Property Master

Camera
Andy Waldron Grip

Costume & Make-Up
Merdyce McClaran On Set Dresser

Visual Effects
David Jones Visual Effects Supervisor

Art
Terry Haskell Property Master

Visual Effects
Carlos Morales Digital Compositor

Camera
Rocky Babcock Libra Head Technician

Crew
James Ochoa Special Effects

Visual Effects
Dong Yeop Shin Visual Effects

Crew
John Wayne Randolph Craft Service

Directing
Melody Beam Second Assistant Director

Art
Lee Lee Baird Assistant Property Master

Production
Ajay Dass Extras Casting

Camera
Ian S. Casas Grip

Lighting
Ronald R. Koch Jr. Electrician

Visual Effects
Dan Ziegler Visual Effects

Lighting
Branch M. Brunson Assistant Chief Lighting Technician

Crew
Mark Alan Loso Compositor
Emma McGuinness Executive Visual Effects Producer

Costume & Make-Up
Nina Padovano Costumer

Production
Mady Manson Burza Post Production Accountant

Visual Effects
Andrew MacDonald Visual Effects Supervisor

Lighting
Mark Vollmer Rigging Grip

Camera
Marcos O. Lopez Second Assistant "B" Camera

Production
Vesper Burnett Extras Casting Assistant
Debbie-Lynn Siegel Payroll Accountant

Art
Tamlyn Wright Assistant Art Director

Visual Effects
Cecile Tecson Broas Rotoscoping Artist
James Bluma Visual Effects Assistant Editor
Jance Allen Digital Compositor

Crew
Dana Swartout Driver

Visual Effects
Grant Anderson Visual Effects

Editing
Bronwyn Shields Assistant Editor

Crew
Mark D. Hysen Driver

Editing
Tritia Espinoza Editor

Visual Effects
Kathryn Liotta Visual Effects Coordinator

Camera
Jeff Tomhave Grip

Crew
Ahmed Kirdar Set Production Assistant

Production
Lucy Herrera First Assistant Accountant

Crew
Jeffrey David Fuller Set Production Assistant

Visual Effects
Maura Alvarez Rotoscoping Artist

Camera
Debbie Silverman Camera Loader

Crew
Christy Sumner Special Effects Technician

Sound
Adam Michalak Music Score Producer

Costume & Make-Up
Corey Jeen Makeup Department Head
Melanie Mills Makeup Artist
Verina Schafer Hairstylist

Directing
Mark Carter Additional Second Assistant Director

Art
Travis Bobbitt Assistant Property Master

Crew
Sven Fodale Propmaker

Art
Steve Lauritzen Set Dresser

Sound
Mario McNulty Sound Engineer

Crew
Andrew Miller Special Effects
Robert Sturgis Special Effects
Paul Deely Special Effects Technician
Christine Onesky Special Effects

Visual Effects
Christian Cunningham Visual Effects
Francisco De Jesus Visual Effects
Max Harris Digital Compositor
Wensen Ho Visual Effects
Simon Holden Digital Compositor
John T. Lee Visual Effects

Crew
Scott McLain Compositor

Visual Effects
Rob Moggach Digital Compositor
Sarah Moore Visual Effects
Ted Pratt Animation
Christopher Sage Digital Effects Producer
Steven Schmidt Visual Effects Coordinator
Jeff Shank Visual Effects
Thanapoom Siripopungul Visual Effects
Christine Troianello Rotoscoping Artist

Crew
Bruno Vilela Compositor
Carl Walters Visual Effects Editor
Jeff Werner Digital Producer
Louie Franco Stunts
Cara Hemperly Stunt Double
Ming Qiu Stunt Double
Richard C. Taylor Stunts
Keith Tellez Stunts
Mark Agostino Video Assist Operator

Camera
Loren Hillebrand Grip
Doug Dole Grip

Lighting
Gene Hara Electrician

Camera
Eugene B. Kerry Key Grip
Craig Kohlhoff Second Assistant Camera

Lighting
Dave Lujan Electrician
Scott Odermann Rigging Grip

Camera
Kevin C. Potter First Assistant "A" Camera
Christian Franz Staab Grip

Lighting
Shawn Talley Rigging Grip

Camera
Dietmar Wendelin Dolly Grip
Scott Whitbread Assistant Camera

Production
Yasmin Redoblado Casting Assistant

Costume & Make-Up
Io Bottoms Wardrobe Intern
Sarah Jane Gardam Costume Assistant
Guy Miracle Costumer
Lisa D. Quercioli Dresser
Tim Wilson Costumer

Editing
Laura Jans Fazio Colorist
Gene A. Lewis Jr. Editorial Production Assistant
Simon Bjoergvin Veredon Online Editor

Production
Quentin Halliday Location Manager
Lary Vinocur Assistant Location Manager

Sound
Sandy DeCrescent Orchestrator

Crew
Daniel Dowling Transportation Captain
Rupert Cole Transportation Coordinator
Scott Howard Transportation Captain
Paul Jones Driver
Harry Marks Driver
Tony Peralta Transportation Captain
Sheri Apap Animal Wrangler

Production
Lance Barton Production Assistant
Lamonte Bell Payroll Accountant
Natalie Borresen Producer's Assistant
Jason Cardillo-Lee Production Assistant
Cory Cate Production Assistant

Crew
Misty D. Lahti Set Production Assistant
Cheryl Lynch Technical Advisor

Production
Matthew J. Lynch Production Assistant
Ilana McAllister Payroll Accountant

Crew
Meaghan F. McLaughlin Set Production Assistant

Production
Rizelle Mendoza Producer's Assistant

Crew
Sumiko Muto Stand In

Production
Jessica Otto Production Secretary

Crew
Robert Rizzolo Set Production Assistant

Production
Benjamin J. Roberts Production Assistant
Colleen Casey Shariat Production Assistant
Patrick Shiffrar Assistant Accountant
Bryan Snodgrass Production Assistant
Emily Takehara Second Assistant Accountant

Crew
Donna Tegan Set Production Assistant

Production
Mark 'Free' Friedlander Production Assistant





















PriorMovie.com All About Movies © 2020

Powered by: